ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14834089
nr 1483 4089
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. "Waxholm I". Signed, numbered 65/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x54 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Waxholm I". Signerad, numrerad 65/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x54 cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 22 2022
at 19:13:07
22/8 19:08:07
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö